Home » Prefects Board
Prefects Board

The School Prefects Board 2016

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

118

119

120

121

122

123

124

125

126

127

128

129

130

131

132

133

134

135

136

137

138

139

140

141

142

143

144

145

146

147

148

149

150

151

152

153

154

155

156

157

158

159

160

161

162

163

164

165

166

167

168

169

170

171

172

173

174

175

176

177

178

179

180

181

182

183

184

185

186

187

188

189

190

191

 

N.M.K. Nelusha Durangi – Head Prefect

Thisarani Anandi Wickramasinghe – Deputy Head Prefect

Illeperuma Arachchige Sachithi Sandeshi – Games Captain

Angampodi Peshani Mendis – Deputy Games Captain

Maleesha Udari Abeywardana

K.G. Achini Kavindya

Chandana Kaushani Jayawardana

P.G.R. Shehani Nipunika

L.U. Piumi Saumya

H.G. Nethmi Navanjana

E.S. Rashmi Divyanjali

D.L. Subashi Dulakshika

N.A. Poojika Thathsarani

L.M. Dismi Bawanga

K.A. Chathumi Navodya Wijesinghe Gunarathna

G.K. Chamalka Lakmini

G.H.G. Isuri Nimesha

Meanu Hasara Adihetti

N.A. Mithuni Dilara

T.M. Nethmini Hansika

Chamodi Anjana Mendis Karunarathne

Chami Nishantha Keebiyage

Hannadige Hirushi Eksitha Fernando

K.G. Kavishka Rashmi Gunarathna

Raveesha Sammani Illesinghe

W. Nethmini Tharuka De Silva

Sandali Pinsarani Jagoda

Kaveesha Kavindi Devalagama

Hashani Wewalwala

Dulmi Wickramasinghe

W.G. Ishara Wickramathilaka

Dilki Wasana Sumanasekara

B.G. Chamodi Tharushika

S.A. Rishana Hansani

L.G. Shashika Dilshara

N.M.G. Randi Hansima

Chathuni Malsha Jayalathge

W. Jayani Kaushalya

L.G. Nipuni Nayanathara

S.E.A.P. Laura

W.A. Navodya Weerasinghe

R.M. Kulunu Kumari Nuwandara

Sasini Hansika Sooriyaarachchi

K.K. Aradya Kavishadi Kamalsiri

W.M. Nipuni Shehara

K.C. Chathushmi Chaveena

B.H. Tharushi Amanda Janmaweera

Dinesha Hansani Amarasinghe

Geethma Nethmini Dissanayake

A.M.A. Rashini Savindya

Pamodi Eranthika Pathirage

Navindi Chathumini Mayakaduwa

Rashini Kavindya Jayarathna

Kokanadi Maduwanthi

M.A. Hiruni Madushika

W.G. Dasangi Chathushika

A.P. Chamudi Hasinika

K.S. Sandali Nireeksha Nethmini

K.G. Naduni Upadya Nanayakkara

Amavi Uddeepa Mudalige

M.K Hirushi Amandi

Pamodi Anuththara Wijenayaka

P.M. Sithumini Nimesha

J.A. Malithi Pabasara Karaunarathna

D.C.A. Pabasara Muthuhari

H.L. Waruni Pabasara

H.W. Himashi Dinurandi

W.G. Hirunika Nirmani

W.H. Uththari Amarajeewa

U.L. Isuri Paboda

P.H. Nishadi Madushika Sewwandi

Navodya Nethmini Athukorala

Dahami Samindi Wickramasinghe

H.L. Nuwanthara Nethmini

H.L. Bimasha Chamali

K. Nipunika Muthumali

K.H. Sandumi Kavindya

P.L. Isuri Anushara

P.M. Shashi Narthana Sandeepani

Warsha Malindi Subasinghe

M.G.H. Oshadi Dilanka

T. Dinithi Maleesha

W.D. Savishka Vidyani

Sakuni Rangana Senevirathna

Dulmi Vihanga Wickrama Gunarathna

G.W. Samindi Kusalya

Dinithi Nisansa Wickramasinghe

Shashini Shehana Denagamage

N.V.S.R. Yashodara

Thiumi O. Dias Kaluarachchi

A.K. Manishi Amandi

E.K. Navodya Thathsarani

M.K. Maneesha Methni

M.G. Volanika Madushani

Thiruni Navodya Subasinghe

M.G. Sithmi Sandaruwi

G.L. Manohari Thathsarani

K.G. Sewmini Tharusha

P.H.T. Gimhani Jayathilaka

A.D. Medhavi

Kushlani Oshadi De Silva Nagahawatta

L.G. Pehara Kasundi Kariyawasam

A.V. Sahasri Navodya

D.L. Nuwangi Theekshana

K.T. Ayodya Sathsarani

Dilmi Udaransi Jayawardana

Vishwani Jayathri Weragoda

Janani Kaveesha H.P. Guruge

A.M. Hiruni Udara

Chamathka Induwari Adihetti

M.M. Dihani Anudi Ranathunga

K.D. Thisali Navanjana Kariyawasam

G.H. Sithmi Samiddika

D. Hansali R.A. Jayathilaka

M. Imasha Nethmini De Silva

W.G. Ishara Sewwandi

W. Umesha Hasudini

W.G.N. Sulakshana Kumari

S.A. Nimaya Sadani

Helini Subavi Wijegunawardana

Y.P. Minoshi Sheshmini

T.H. Chamodi Weerakeshara

Dilmi Sathsarani Godage

Sawani Anudya Weerasinghe

Lakmali Gimhani De Silva

Sanduni Navanjana Alahendra

Sandamini Pabasara S. Paranawithana

Mahinsa Punsandali  Jayashantha

U.V.N. Waruni Lakeesha

Tharushi Gamage

K.P.W. Dulmi Oneshi Sithara

Anjula Sanjani Nanayakkara

W.M. Milni Wijebandara

Manuli Yasara Karunarathna

Piumi Pamoda Wijesekara

S. Dinithi Aloka De Silva

Nethmi Sasanga Jayasekara

Pamudi Mahinsa Jayalathge

U.W. Shashini Sewmini

W.M. Randima Hashini

Dinithi Amasha Arambewela

W. Bagya Madushani

R. Tharumini Punchihewa

Ridmi B. Abeygunawardana

Sandunika N. Wijenayaka

K.A. Siyumi Oshadi

P.V. Minuri Hansika

A.L. Amesha Umandi

B.T. Jayoda Wijethilaka

I.G. Sumudu Eranthika

T.H. Dilki Manasha

Ransini V. Situge

T.D.K. Sanduni Jayarathna

H.V. Udani Amalja

A.G. Chalani C. Gunasekara

S.A. Tharindi Ruwinika

Chamudi D. Jalathge

M. Kaveesha Mendis

Namadi Wijesuriya

Amandi C. Wickramarathna

Sakuni Parindya Liyanage

J.A. Sanuri Jayawarna

U.G. Nethmi Shenali

B.G. Suloshi Kaumadi

Thithie M. Hettiarachchi

I. Udathari Chandrasekara

M.D. Chamathya De Silva

Binuri M. Dasanayaka

Piumali Karunarthilake

Budyangani Athukorala

R.M. Sandadini Bandara

M.K. Udara Sammani

Methma P. Wijesinghe

Nethmi Wettasinghe

Sanduvi S. Jayasinghe

K.C. Prabadi Amarasinghe

Dilmi Weerasinghe

W.A. Kasuni Nayanathara

H.K. Moksha K. Kumarasiri

M.K. Chamudi Upeka

K.G. Binuri Jayasekara

K.L.W. Dewmi Ouchithya

H.T. Hirushi Chandeepa

Sanduni S. Sooriyaarachchi

B.G. Ruwindya Rashmi

Viraji Amasha Sudusinghe

N.H.A. Ravini Rashmindika

Sithumi Gurusinghe

N. Thiloka T. Silva

P.D. Malki Yashodara

P.A. Manishi Prabasha